(31 Ocak - 06 Şubat 2011)

 1. Ahmet DAĞLAYAN – Emlak Kredi İ.Ö.O.
 2. Alişan ÖNGÜN – Aksaray Yavuz Sultan Selim Y.İ.B.O.
 3. Baykut Burak BOZCA - Hakkı Divanoğlu İ.Ö.O.
 4. Dursun ÖZALP – Selçuk İ.Ö.O.
 5. Emel TÜRKEŞ – Gözlükuyu İskan Evleri İ.Ö.O.
 6. Emine GENÇ – Ahmet Yavuz İ.Ö.O.
 7. Erdem TÜRKEŞ – Necip Münire Önemli İ.Ö.O.
 8. Erol KÜTÜK - Hamit Acar İ.Ö.O.
 9. Funda YILDIZ – Şehit İbrahim Er İ.Ö.O.
 10. Gülsüm ÇALIŞKAN – Armutlu İ.Ö.O.
 11. Hasan ÖZER – Çekiçler İ.Ö.O.
 12. Kemal AKSOY - Merkez Gençosman İ.Ö.O.
 13. Kemal GÖKTAŞ – Yusuf Hakiki Baba İ.Ö.O.
 14. Mahmut ANAÇ – Yeşilova İbrahim Ethem Baysal İ.Ö.O.
 15. Mehmet Ali ALTINOK – Süleyman Kılıç İ.Ö.O.
 16. Mehtap GEZ – Kılıçaslan İ.Ö.O.
 17. Mustafa BAŞER - Meliha Zekai Dalkılıç İ.Ö.O.
 18. Serkan ÖZTÜRK - Güller Ceylan Acar İ.Ö.O.
 19. Sevda KAHRAMAN ÖZALP - Kılıçaslan İ.Ö.O.
 20. Sevil SEVİNDİ – İncesu İ.Ö.O.

 

 

 

Tasarım: F. VARNACI UZUN ©2010

 

 

 

 

(11-15 Temmuz 2011)

1. Başak Kanmaz - A. Muhtar Ahmet Yiğitoğlu İ.Ö.O.
2. Biray Kömez - Mustafa Yaşsuboğa İ.Ö.O.
3. Burcu Güvenç - Merkez Utrecht İ.Ö.O.
4. Ebru Karadağ - Ekin Koleji
5. Ebubekir Berber - Kırkışla Günay Kora İ.Ö.O.
6. Efkan Öner - Atatürk İ.Ö.O.
7. Esra Benli - Hacı Osman Akgün İ.Ö.O.
8. Hasan Sarıgül - Yeniceoba Cumhuriyet İ.Ö.O.
9. Hümeyra Bayrakdar - Gülağaç İ.Ö.O.
10. İsmail Demirci - TOKİ İ.Ö.O.
11. Leyla Aktepe - Yusuf Demir Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi
12. Mevlüt Değirmenci - A. Şehit Er Eyüp Yabangülü İ.Ö.O.
13. Nilay Demirel - Ankara Ünv. Geliştirme Vakfı Özel İ.Ö.O.
14. Nursen Özcan - İnkilap İ.Ö.O.
15. Riyad Ahubaz - Dr. Mustafa Gençay İ.Ö.O.
16. Selahittin Bilgiç - Güneysöğüt Bedii Sabuncu İ.Ö.O.
17. Sevim Acar - Reis İ.Ö.O.
18. Vesile Değerlier - Altınyıldız İ.Ö.O.
19. Zahide Ülger - Kütükuşağı İ.Ö.O.
20. Zeynep Koyunlu Ünlü - Mahsenli İ.Ö.O.

 

 

 

         

 

 

 

 

 


 

(23-27 Ocak 2012)

1. Ali Arslan - Gümüşgöze İ.Ö.O.
2. Çiğdem Işık - Orgeneral Eşref Bitlis İ.Ö.O.
3. Derya Dal - Bahçebaşı İ.Ö.O.
4. Dilek Yiğit - Kıbledağı Çağla İ.Ö.O.
5. Ezgi Kirman Çetinkaya - Göksu İ.Ö.O.
6. Ertan Çetinkaya - Mehmet Kaya İ.Ö.O.
7. Fatma Karakuş - Şehit Bilal Konya İ.Ö.O.
8. Gülşah Dürüşken - Nebioğlu İ.Ö.O.
9. Gürcan Öztürk - Karatay Büyüksinan Mehmet-Fatma Dalan İ.Ö.O.
10. Mehmet Karahan - Cumhuriyet İ.Ö.O.
11. Mehtap Atlı - Karatlı Kasabası Şehit Şahin Yılmaz İ.Ö.O.
12. Murat Şener - Bekarlar Hürriyet İ.Ö.O.
13. Mustafa Bülbül - Karakaya İ.Ö.O.
14. Mustafa Evcen - Kaletepe İ.Ö.O.
15. Nazmi Çimen - Kaymakam Bülent Pekdemir İ.Ö.O.
16. Özgür Tıraş - Antakya Gazi İ.Ö.O.
17. Resul Saçar - Küçük Orcuk İ.Ö.O.
18. Serpil Emine Bozca - Mehmet Timur Sarrafoğlu İ.Ö.O.
19. Sümeyra Şahinoğlu - Yeşilköy Türkoğlu İ.Ö.O.
20. Zeynep Aydoğdu - Şehit Öğretmenler İ.Ö.O.

KATILIMCILAR